Reviews from lab results · vendors can't buy a grade
Cosmic Peptides

Is Cosmic Peptides Legit

Is Cosmic Peptides a legit peptide vendor? No independent lab tests published yet, and 28 verified customer reviews.

Written by the Peptide Vendor Reviews editorial team

Lab record: No independent tests yet

How we rate

We have no independent lab tests for Cosmic Peptides yet, so there is no purity or fill data to report.

There are no independent tests for Cosmic Peptides yet, so its purity claims can't be checked.

Peptide Vendor Reviews independently tests products and verifies reviews. Public methodology, no pay-to-rank.

Our read on Cosmic Peptides

On Trustpilot, 28 customer reviews average 5.0 out of 5; the topic customers raise most is shipping and delivery, mentioned in 22 reviews, 100% of them positive.

What Cosmic Peptides' customers report

From 28 reviews on Trustpilot, the latest from Mar 10, 2026.

  • Shipping and delivery22 mentions

    100% of these were 4 or 5 stars

  • Product quality12 mentions

    100% of these were 4 or 5 stars

  • Customer service11 mentions

    100% of these were 4 or 5 stars

  • Price and value4 mentions

    100% of these were 4 or 5 stars

  • Payment and refunds2 mentions

    100% of these were 4 or 5 stars

Typical praise · 5★

“Best experience with customer care, order was shipped fast, and purity testing was the gold standard!”
Josh R., Mar 10, 2026 · Trustpilot

Most recent · 5★

“These guys have it down. Great products and pricing. What I really liked about the purchase is that the lots are tied to their certificate of analysis, so you know the…”
Daniel P., Feb 28, 2026 · Trustpilot

Read all Cosmic Peptides reviews on Trustpilot

Catalog & prices

Every peptide and vial size Cosmic Peptides currently sells. Prices refresh weekly.

Sort
Showing 1–24 of 39 products
  • 5 Amino 1mqIn stock

    5 Amino 1mq

    50 mg vial

    $84.99

    $1.70 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • 5 Amino 1mqIn stock

    5 Amino 1mq

    5 mg vial

    $44.99

    $9.00 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Aod 9604In stock

    Aod 9604

    5 mg vial

    $42.99

    $8.60 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Aod 9604In stock

    Aod 9604

    2 mg vial

    $24.99

    $12.50 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Ara 290Sold out

    Ara 290

    10 mg vial

    $47.99

    $4.80 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Bpc 157In stock−9%

    Bpc 157

    10 mg vial

    $38.99$42.99

    $3.90 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Cjc 1295In stock−28%

    Cjc 1295

    10 mg vial

    $42.99$59.99

    $4.30 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Cjc 1295Sold out

    Cjc 1295

    5 mg vial

    $37.99

    $7.60 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • DsipIn stock

    Dsip

    5 mg vial

    $22.99

    $4.60 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • EpithalonSold out

    Epithalon

    50 mg vial

    $169.99

    $3.40 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • EpithalonIn stock

    Epithalon

    10 mg vial

    $39.99

    $4.00 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Foxo4 DriSold out

    Foxo4 Dri

    10 mg vial

    $239.99

    $24.00 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Ghk CuIn stock−23%

    Ghk Cu

    50 mg vial

    $32.99$42.99

    $0.66 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • IpamorelinIn stock

    Ipamorelin

    10 mg vial

    $54.99

    $5.50 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • KpvIn stock−30%

    Kpv

    10 mg vial

    $27.99$39.99

    $2.80 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • KpvSold out

    Kpv

    5 mg vial

    $32.99

    $6.60 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Ll 37In stock

    Ll 37

    5 mg vial

    $49.99

    $10.00 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Mots CIn stock−13%

    Mots C

    10 mg vial

    $47.99$54.99

    $4.80 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • Mots CSold out

    Mots C

    5 mg vial

    $29.99

    $6.00 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • NadSold out−27%

    Nad

    1000 mg vial

    $79.99$109.99

    $0.08 / mg

    Notify me

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • NadIn stock−18%

    Nad

    500 mg vial

    $48.99$59.99

    $0.10 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • OxytocinIn stock

    Oxytocin

    10 mg vial

    $59.99

    $6.00 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • OxytocinIn stock

    Oxytocin

    2 mg vial

    $27.99

    $14.00 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

  • PinealonIn stock−30%

    Pinealon

    10 mg vial

    $34.99$49.99

    $3.50 / mg

    Go to store

    Price updated 6 months ago

What the lab record shows

We have no independent lab tests for Cosmic Peptides yet, so there is no purity or fill data to report.

Until a sample is tested, ask for a certificate from a named lab that matches the lot number on your vial.

Buying from Cosmic Peptides

We track 39 listings from Cosmic Peptides with current prices, so you can compare price per mg before you buy.

The official store is cosmicpeptides.com. Check the address before you pay.

What to check before you pay

  • The lot number on the vial matches the certificate
  • The certificate names the lab and the test date
  • Fill versus label, not purity alone
  • A refund policy in writing

Track Cosmic Peptides

Create a free account to save this vendor, get alerts for new lab tests, and watch price changes.

Create free account

Cosmic Peptides: common questions

Is Cosmic Peptides legit?

We can't answer that from lab data yet: we have no independent tests for Cosmic Peptides. Until a sample is tested, ask for a certificate from a named lab that matches the lot on your vial.

What do Cosmic Peptides reviews say?

We hold 28 customer reviews for Cosmic Peptides, averaging 5.0 out of 5. Reviews describe service and delivery; the lab results describe what was in the vial.

Is there a Cosmic Peptides coupon code?

We don't have a verified Cosmic Peptides coupon code. A discount changes the price, not what is in the vial, so compare price per mg in the catalog above.

Where does Cosmic Peptides ship from?

Public listings place Cosmic Peptides's shipping origin in United States. Check the shop's own shipping page before ordering, as origin can change.

Ordering from Cosmic Peptides?

We have no independent lab tests for Cosmic Peptides yet, so there is no purity or fill data to report.

About Cosmic Peptides

Cosmic Peptides is a peptide vendor.

Contact